I just draw a lot of OCs okay?

Class break doodles featuring a lot of OFF doodles and oh look a Sangyuu (I forgot how to draw my own character shhh) 

I found some OFF soundtrack on my ipod and felt nostalgic ha…

I’ve been sick and busy sorry everyone :( um here have some de-stress animated doodle things?? While barely anyone is awake haha…. 

I’ll start uploading more things sometime, I don’t know when…I have some life things to take care of. 

Thank you all for bearing with me for so long! ;_; Have a lovely day/night.

So you are? :P
Anonymous

Sorry if this is weird but, are you and snairmair together? :O
Anonymous

LMAO I NEARLY SPAT OUT MY DRINK

Nah friend we are simply just 

image

p.s. I’m dying to know who you are though…

More semi-flat dragon mini commissions I did a while ago!! Since I have nothing else to post…

Other people’s original characters, dragon gijinkas and dragons

Thank you all for your lovely comments and tags (yes I read those…)!!!! You’re all super sweet and even though I don’t respond half the time I always appreciate them <3

Doodle of my demon kid OC that I got carried away with ^q^
HER LOVE FOR JUSTICE, FRIENDSHIP AND GARDENING BURNS BRIGHTER THAN ALL OF HELL

Doodle of my demon kid OC that I got carried away with ^q^

HER LOVE FOR JUSTICE, FRIENDSHIP AND GARDENING BURNS BRIGHTER THAN ALL OF HELL

I wanted to doodle Ibis for CC and yeah okay
6 foot tall neutral evil plant witch idiot reporting for duty
For her clothes I saw the one on the left and thought “yeah that looks like something Ibis would wear if it costed less than 20 bucks and looked really dumb on her”

I wanted to doodle Ibis for CC and yeah okay

6 foot tall neutral evil plant witch idiot reporting for duty

For her clothes I saw the one on the left and thought “yeah that looks like something Ibis would wear if it costed less than 20 bucks and looked really dumb on her”

Jackie's adorable(?) creepy leech boy&#8230;I must butcher all my friends' characters at least once&#8230;.

Jackie's adorable(?) creepy leech boy…I must butcher all my friends' characters at least once….

I decided it’d be a great idea to try to practice drawing my own hand while I’m coughing like a dying person and I got some wonderfully wobbly lines (help me)

Also painting practice with this as reference (I got lazy and turned the flowers all gold oops)

My Regna Ferox and Lon’qu drawing for Robodumpling’s art book!!

\o/

Huffs I updated my commission information on my sidebar underneath my spider drawing…

Goodnighty everyone!!